Bell Island Real Estate

RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc.
RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc.
HomeLife Experts Realty Inc.

Bell Island Listings Summary

Bell Island - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Bell Island: $161,600 / Region Avg $371,700

43%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Bell Island: 1,902 / Region Avg 7,201

26%

Avg Price per/sqft in Bell Island:$85 / Region Avg $52

165%

Avg Year Built in Bell Island: 1954 / Region Avg 1985

98%

Avg Days on Website in Bell Island: 58 / Region Avg 80

73%

Bell Island Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Bell Island NL
Bell Island